Trash and Debris on Property Archived

180 Pine St Holyoke MA 01040, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13356954

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Debris on Property

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

mattress or box spring was left right outside our gate leaning on the hged electric panel

also asked...
Q. Please select one:
A. Furniture

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.