Tree issues Archived

34 Alfred St. Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1344569

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Tree Issue - Other

Viewed:

1477 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Description

can someone please trim the hanging branch that is on the wires at 34 Alfred St. Thank you


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.