Acknowledged by: City of Everett

Housing/Structural Issues Acknowledged

59 Pearl Street Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1869424

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Housing/Structural Issues

Viewed:

5444 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Description

Raccoon and skunks leaving inside neighbors shed/garage (in very bad structural situation) about 6 feet from my window. I am afraid to go outside with my toddler and have to deal with this critters.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.