Dumped trash Archived

472 Highland Ave Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1345004

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

568 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W005417-103114

Description

Someone dumped items next to my barrel and it wasn't collected.

also asked...
Q. Type of Trash Missed
A. Residential Trash

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.