Acknowledged by: Boston 311

New Crosswalk Acknowledged

371-425 Park Dr Boston, MA 02215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

135122

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

9772 times

Neighborhood:

Fenway-Kenmore

Reported via:

http://www.boston.com

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101000346909

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

Crosswalk needed for pedestrians to reach bus stop & T-station.


Post a New Comment

16 Comments

  • Acknowledged Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

  • Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

  • Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

  • Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

  • Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

  • Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

  • Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

  • Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

  • Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

  • Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

  • justadude (Registered User)

  • Hello (Registered User)

  • C (Registered User)

  • Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

  • Grafikos2 (Registered User)

  • Adam (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.