Damaged Traffic Signs Archived

478–528 S Mcqueen Rd Gilbert AZ 85233, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13518328

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Damaged Traffic Signs

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-35097

Description

Sign blew over

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. McQueen southbound north of mesquite high school north drive

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.