Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

394 Franklin Road Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13523660

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Yard waste not picked up... regular day is 10/5/22.

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Yard Waste
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. Street
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. Yard waste not picked up... regular day is 10/5/22.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.