Other City Request Archived

371 Oak Hill Rd Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16322560

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Other City Request

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Plow hit person yard can we fix this for him

also asked...
Q. Issue:
A. plow dug up yard
Q. Description
A. Need yard fix from damage from plow

6 Comments

  • Jennifer (Registered User)

  • Trevor Bonilla (Verified Official)

  • Jeff Hillman (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mike East (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.