Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Other City Request Acknowledged

183 Madison St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15493148

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Hole on side walk

also asked...
Q. Issue:
A. sidewalk
Q. Description
A. Hole

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.