Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Street Lights Acknowledged

10600–10636 S 1300 E Sandy UT 84094, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13588073

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

358747

Description

Traffic light is out


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.