Blocking sidewalks on a daily basis Open

53 Alvord Avenue Chicopee, Massachusetts, 01020 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13669218

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Trash blocking sidewalks on a daily basis.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Sidewalk blockage.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...