Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

14 Hillside Avenue Swampscott, Massachusetts, 01907 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13737679

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

A dresser was moved onto the sidewalk by the tenants at 14 Hillside Ave two weeks ago. It is now sitting there decaying on the sidewalk. This needs to be addressed.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.