Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste La Kaydiiyey

216 Canal Street Salem, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

1374028

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste

Arkay:

30 jeer

Xaafadda:

City of Salem

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Yard Waste is still not picked up

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Was there a holiday this week? If yes, trash pickup will be one day later this week.
J. No
S. Is this address residential or commercial?
J. Residential
S. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste or More than one?
J. Yard Waste
S. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
J. Entire Canal Street yard waste not picked up
S. Please describe the specific list of items that were missed:
J. Yard Waste

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.