Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

3651-3749 Hayes Street Northeast Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1374408

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00318897

Description

Recycling collection was missed last week.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.