Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Trash or Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

311 North Ave Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13780381

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping INT BPRW Grounds

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-120622-3

Duplicated By:

13780353

Description

Dumped bicycle and other misc trash at teepee structure on path behind 311 north Ave in kieslich park

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.