Tree Down in ROW Đã lưu trữ

22400 Malta Detroit, Michigan Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

1383823

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Tree Issue

Đã xem:

979 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI14

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Street is blocked

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. What is the nature of the problem?
Đáp. Tree Down
Hỏi. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Where is the tree located?
Đáp. Berm (area between sidewalk and street)

3 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.