Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

Wedgemere Rd Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13875639

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Begging of the street on Wedgemere Road and the middle

also asked...
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. No Answer Given
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Less than 6” deep
Q. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.