Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archivado

11 Duck Mill Road Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13955843

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Categoría:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Visto:

351 veces

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Descripción

trash

también preguntó...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Trash
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. whole street
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. trash

2 Comentars

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.