Anerkannt von: Medford, MA

Pothole Anerkannt

14 Mammola Way Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

14047761

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Kategorie:

Pothole

Angesehen:

139 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Medford

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Awful

auch gefragt...
F. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. Infront of 14 mammola in middle of street
F. How deep is the pothole?
A. More than 6” deep
F. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
A. Yes

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.