potholes Archived

2515-2519 East Allen Road Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1410166

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1534 times

Neighborhood:

Prince Tucson

Reported:

on

Description

Crater-like potholes on both the Country Club & Tucson Blvd. ends of Allen Road.


1 Comment

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.