Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

Governors Ave Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14145769

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Massive potholes near Lawrence Road

also asked...
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. No Answer Given
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Unknown
Q. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
A. Unknown

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.