Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Snow & Ice Issue Acknowledged

43 Loomis Drive Chicopee, Massachusetts, 01020 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14258520

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Snow & Ice Issue

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

CURB DAMAGE

also asked...
Q. What type of condition exists?
A. Plow Damage
Q. Please provide a photo if possible
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.