Acknowledged by: Treasure Island, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

11295 Third St E Treasure Island FL 33706, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14365726

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

241 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

Bright spot lights shining across the canal

also asked...
Q. What is the Issue or Complaint?
A. Spot lights are not shielded and are an annoyance to homes across the canal Lights are very bright and on all night

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.