Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Other City Request Acknowledged

138 Marshall Rd Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14472315

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Nuisance on Property

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

trash in yard (couch, construction debris, old grill, etc)

also asked...
Q. Issue:
A. trash
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.