Street Light Out Archived

7817 Sutcliffe Drive Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1447234

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

921 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277508

Tagged:

street light

Description

Two street lights are out in my neighborhood. The first on Sutcliffe drive and the second on sandy bottom way. The second also will blink on briefly then go back out.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number or address?
A. Lba7400 and lab54

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.