Traffic Signal Open

517-545 High Street Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1452808

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

1468 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Cabot and high Street is light has been blinking for several days now. I have seen two near accidents.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Fire Dept (Verified Official)

  • Councilor Bartley (Registered User)

  • joshknox (Registered User)

  • Dan3Dewey (Registered User)

  • Councilor Gladys Lebron-Martinez (Registered User)

  • joshknox (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...