Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup 已存档

40-98 Atlantic Ave Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

14537371

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

类别:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

已查看:

37 次数

社区:

Fitchburg

已报告:


说明

Yard waste has been out since April 10 on the entire street and has yet to be picked up.

还问了...
Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
Yard Waste
Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
Entire street
Please describe what items were missed:
Yard waste has been out since April 10 on the entire street and has yet to be picked up.

2 评论s

存档问题的评论被关闭。