Missed Recycling Open

444 Upham Street Melrose, Massachusetts, 02176 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14687106

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Missed Recycling

Viewed:

226 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Recycling is still at the street waiting for pickup

also asked...
Q. Please provide the exact street address of the missed recycling pickup.
A. 444 Upham St
Q. What was the day of the missed pickup?
A. 6/8/2023

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...