Trash/Bulk Pick-Ups Archived

4721 W Broad St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148290

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Monument Avenue Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

resident has tree branches and fencing that needs to be picked up. These items will be located on the side of the home where the alley is located.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.