Tree Branch Archived

288-298 Crystal Springs Rd Hillsborough, CA 94010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148938

Submitted To:

Town of Hillsborough

Category:

Tree Branch

Viewed:

1893 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, tree

Description

Tree branch obstructs the 25MPH sign from traffic traveling westbound on crystal springs road.


5 Comments

  • Oliver Frank (Guest)

  • Town of Hillsborough (Registered User)

  • Closed Town of Hillsborough (Registered User)

  • Reopened cgd (Guest)

  • Closed cgd (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.