Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Non-Access Alley Acknowledged

1840 35th St S Saint Petersburg, Florida, 33711 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14971618

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

Illegal dumping in a non-access alley - furniture in the middle of alley Sanitation isn't able to pick up


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.