Trash Collection - Missed Archived

912 French Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1105

Issue ID:

1501560

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00041699

Description

this is the second week garbage has not been collected! our ally is a safety hazard. who is holding this department accountable?


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.