Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

26 Kimball Road Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15026120

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Very deep and right where I drive to get into my driveway. Pic shows partly filled in with recovered misc. gravel that washed out.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.