Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

City tree Acknowledged

57 S Cassingham Rd Bexley 43209, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15078347

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

City tree

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

The city tree in my front yard is dead. Please remove/replace. Thanks!

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Dead tree
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 57 S Cassingham Rd

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.