Trash or Illegal Dumping Open

63 Park St Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15086607

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Broken glass in green belt area
In front of signage

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.