Pothole 已存档

2 Holden Street Worcester, Massachusetts 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

(客人)

问题 ID:

1514897

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Pothole

已查看:

181 次数

社区:

Worcester

报告方式:

http://www.telegram.com

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

ok

说明

Large pothole going towards Forrest St right at intersection.


发表新评论

2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。