Fire Code Enforcement Open

121-163 Front St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15187135

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Fire Code Enforcement

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

New center mall attracting unlawful trash placers. 20 unmounted tires. Disease ect.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...