Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Public Works Request Acknowledged

1231 Goldenview Dr Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15357389

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Public Works Request

Viewed:

426 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Illegal dumping in drain separating Goldenview and Suncrest Dr. can't tell which of our neighbors did it since there a lot of owners with so much trash in their homes. It has been there for at least 2 weeks.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.