Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Graffiti Removal Acknowledged

3901 14th St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

153790

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

638 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00023863

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on the side wall of corner store on NE corner of 14th and Randolph Streets NW.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.