Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

35 Garnet St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15381396

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Street is still full of potholes
The whole street needs to be repaired


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.