City tree Archived

2384 Sherwood Rd Columbus, Ohio, 43209 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15400182

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

City tree

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Tree located along Dawson Av closest to alley. Trunk at base appears to be rotted more than half way through at base.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 2384 Sherwood

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.