Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Street Light Out Acknowledged

74 Green Hill Pkwy Worcester, MA 01605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15424511

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

147 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2704

Description

ploe in front of 74 Green Hill Pkwy

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number? (This is about eye-level on the pole.)
A. 6
Q. Is the light completely out or cycling (flickering on and off)?
A. completely out
Q. Is the pole wooden or metal?
A. metal

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.