Crossing lights not functioning Archived

N Lombardy St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1700

Issue ID:

154324

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Traffic Lights

Viewed:

925 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Description

The crossing light on the NW corner of the intersection of Park ave and Lombardy St is not functioning. Walk signal is out


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.