Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Dead Animal Acknowledged

10331 S 460 E Sandy City, UT, 84070, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15460521

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Illegal RV/Trailer Parking

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

373150

Description

trailer tongue protruding into the sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.