Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Street / Sidewalk Acknowledged

953 Chelsea Ave Columbus, OH 43209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15499026

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

These plants obstruct a car's view of the sidewalk/pedestrians when driving through the Gandon/Chelsea avenue between Astor and Charles.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.