Codes Compliance Archived

604 Roser Park Drive South Saint Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2625

Issue ID:

1559221

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

458 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Typical presentation for 604 Roser Park Dr S. On 6th Ave S Sid wig this corner property there is almost always junk on the sidewalk and dumpster never removed from curb

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.