Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Sidewalks & Crosswalks Acknowledged

157 Marshall Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15645352

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

In need of repair.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.