Streetlights Open

01420 Fitchburg, MA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15655619

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

15680300

Description

Street on Drake St, Fitchburg

also asked...
Q. Description (Outage, Flickering, On All Day, etc.)
A. Randomly turns on/ power surges
Q. Pole Number (Typically a 4 digit number posted on utility pole)
A. 8158….. see photo

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.