Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

Fitchburg Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15612171

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Potholes needing repair. Kelly Ave and down the hill on Jackson have several potholes.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.