Acknowledged by: Melrose, MA

Miscellaneous Acknowledged

31 Warren St Melrose MA 02176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15656116

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Fix this broken gate ASAP, it's a serious risk to our kids who can run out into the street. My kids are autistic this isn't acceptable

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. Fix this broken gate ASAP, it’s a serious risk to our kids who can run out into the street. My kids are autistic this isn’t acceptable

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.